Advertisement

Fiji Time:

Now Showing

Khana Khazana

17:00 - 17:30

Next

Back In Time

17:30 - 18:00

Later

The Voice

18:00 - 19:00

Today's TV Schedule

00:21Filler
00:36Scotland vs Uganda
00:58Wales vs Samoa
01:20New Zealand vs Canada
01:41Challenge Trophy Semi Final 1
01:42England vs Argentina
02:04France vs Japan
02:26Fiji vs Kenya
02:48Australia vs Russia
03:10South Africa vs USA
03:32Filler
03:57Samoa vs Uganda
04:19Wales vs Scotland
04:41Argentina vs Canada
05:03England vs New Zealand
05:25Filler
05:50Kenya vs Japan
06:12Fiji vs France
06:34USA vs Russia
06:56South Africa vs Australia
07:30Souls To Jesus
08:00Time of Grace
09:00Devon KaDev Mahadev (English Subtitles)
10:00Radio Fiji 2 Classic Hour - With Pallavi Shweta
11:00Qubool Hai (English Subtitles) (PG) REPLAY
13:00Bati Ni Tanoa - Replay
14:00Pavitra Rishta - Replay
16:00Wasea Basha [Replay]
16:30Mirchi Filmy Beat
17:00Khana Khazana
17:30Back In Time
18:00The Voice
19:00FBC News
19:30Boxing – Joseph Parker vs Andy Ruiz Jr (Delayed)
21:202016 CAPE TOWN 7S – Day 2 – LIVE
21:36Challenge Trophy Quarter Final 1
21:58Challenge Trophy Quarter Final 2
22:20Challenge Trophy Quarter Final 3
22:42Challenge Trophy Quarter Final 4
23:04Cup Quarter Final 1
23:26Cup Quarter Final 2
23:48Cup Quarter Final 3

Tomorrow's TV Schedule

00:10Cup Quarter Final 4
00:22Filler
00:5713th Place Semi Final 1
01:1913th Place Semi Final 2
02:03Challenge Trophy Semi Final 2
02:25Filler
02:505th Place Semi Final 1
03:125th Place Semi Final 2
03:34Cup Semi Final 1
03:56Cup Semi Final 2
04:18Filler
04:4313th Place Play-Off
05:05Challenge Trophy Final
05:365th Place Play-Off
06:18Bronze Final
06:44Cup Final
07:30Aljazeera: Newshour
08:00Aljazeera:News
08:30Aljazeera: Talk To Aljazeea
09:00Aljazeera:
11:00Brandstar - Shop on TV
11:30Wasea Basha [Replay]
12:00Pavitra Rishta (English Subtitles) PG
12:30Bold and the Beautiful (MA)
13:00Qubool Hai (English Subtitles) (PG)
13:30France 24
14:00Brandstar - Shop on TV
14:30Aljazeera World
15:00Aljazeera: Newshour
15:30Brandstar - Shop on TV
16:00Just Kids (C)
17:25FBC Happy Birthday
17:302DayFM Daily Hit List
18:00DC Legends Of Tomorrow
19:30Scorpion (PG)
20:30Anger Management (MA)
21:00ZOO (AO)
22:00FBC News - Replay
22:30Na Vakekeli – Radio Fiji One Talkback Show ®
23:30Aljazeera: Newshour

Coming Soon Specials

CAPE TOWN 7’S



Extreme Makeover Home Edition



SURVIVOR



A LEAGUE



BOXING



SURBVIVOR FIJI



UNDER THE DOME



FBC FIJI 7S ANTHEM SONG




2DAYFM DAILY HITLIST



FBC CLASSIFIEDS



FBC IN MEMORY

Movies This Week

****



****

Advertisement